Tsuen Wan Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

20 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Greenview Court Shopping Centre

Gross Area: 1,568 ft² @21
Lease HKD$33,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Garden | 商場低層, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @24.4
Lease HKD$11,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
Tsuen Wan Cheong Ningbuilding | 昌寧

Gross Area: 136 ft² @101.5
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @138
Lease HKD$13,800
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 420 ft² @32.1
Fulrich Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | 地下9號舖

Gross Area: 1,271 ft² @46.3
Lease HKD$58,800
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
CK Asset
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | 2樓201-207, 210-211 & 214-218號舖

Gross Area: 13,474 ft² @8.9
Lease HKD$120,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
CK Asset
Sole Agent
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,568 ft² @21
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Shopping Mall Shop
CK Asset
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,048 ft² @31.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$65,000
Shop
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 800 ft² @22.5
Dream House Property Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Shop
Hopewell
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,112 ft² @22.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 880 ft² @37.5
Universal (t.w.) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Harmony Garden | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 836 ft² @51.4
Universal (t.w.) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
Shop
New World
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Greenview Court | 2/F I &J 舖

Gross Area: 881 ft² @30.6
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Shopping Mall Shop
CK Asset
Simple
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Mall Above Mtr Station

Gross Area: 3,900 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 2,500 ft² @72
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$180,000
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 1,580 ft² @15.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11