New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,858 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 250 ft² @11.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 426 ft² @23.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
SHKP
Yuen Long Po Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 473 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @29.6
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
South east
Western Style Bldg
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,108 ft² @36.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 12,314 ft² @7.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$92,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,640 ft² @11.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,771 ft² @6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 786 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @29.9
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House

Gross Area: 963 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @26.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant

Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Commercial CarPark

Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$3,200
Residential CarPark
Sole Agent
Hang Hau Yu Ming Court | Low Floor,YU CHEONG HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 601 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @33.8
Trinity Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22