New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,623 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @31.4
Cheuk Lung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Fanling Village | Room 1F

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @15.6
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
The Lohas Malibu | Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 371 ft² @44.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Unit C, High Floor, Block 4

Gross Area: 1,287 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @42.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 4,400 ft² @8.2
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Tai Po Villa Lucca | Mid Floor, Tower 7, Building

Saleable Area: 1,123 ft² @42.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Apartment
Hysan
Garden view
Shatin Greenwood Garden | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 330 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @55.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Fotan El Futuro | Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @39.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @39.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Apartment
Great Eagle
Tai Po Jade Plaza | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 394 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @40.1
Kashing Property(corp) Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Apartment
Henderson
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Ground Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 980 ft² @51
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Apartment
Garden
The Lohas Montara | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Shatin New Town Plaza | Unit G,Mid Floor,COTTON TREE COURT--BLOCK 5,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 767 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @46.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
River view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @46.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Tai Po Fortune Plaza | High Floor,KWAI CHEONG COURT--BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 451 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @41.3
Kashing Property(corp) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22