New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,624 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @46.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Tai Po Fortune Plaza | High Floor,KWAI CHEONG COURT--BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 451 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @41.3
Kashing Property(corp) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5C,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @46.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Seaview Garden | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK NO.2

Saleable Area: 607 ft² @30.5
Sun Leasing Managing Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Fanling Village | Room Gf, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @18.3
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @16.7
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Outdoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,906 ft² @8.9
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,134 ft² @20.3
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | High Floor, Tower 19

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @41.9
Ocean Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Low Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 586 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @42.4
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pet friendly
Kwai Chung Kwai Wah Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 918 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 706 ft² @49.6
Century 21 Home-ly Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tseung Kwan O Ma Yau Tong Village | 215, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sai Kung Pak Tam Chung | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
高民置業
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22