New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,624 results of property for lease
Sai Kung Village | Room X, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @36.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 628 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @38.3
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 517 ft² @38.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shatin Shatinpark | High Floor,ASHLEY GARDEN--BLOCK 3,STAGE 1

Gross Area: 435 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @49
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
Chinachem
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 554 ft² @35.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,441 ft² @31.2
Cheuk Lung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,502 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 2,081 ft² @26.4
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$55,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Garden Vista | High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 903 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @37.7
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$28,000
Apartment
Henderson
River view
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 3

Gross Area: 3,502 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 2,081 ft² @26.4
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$55,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 653 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @49.7
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
The Lohas Park Seasons | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @43.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Pet friendly
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 707 ft² @13.9
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @56.8
Elite Union
Lease HKD$27,000
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,070 ft² @36.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22