New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,674 results of property for lease
Kwai Fong Hang King Garden | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 695 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 525 ft² @41.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
N/A
Tuen Mun So Kwun Wat | G/F, Whole block

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17.5
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Whole floor
Garden
Roof top
Simple
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Mid Floor,T2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @51
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @42.5
Eternity Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 496 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @37.3
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,620 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 1,370 ft² @31.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
VR
Fotan El Futuro | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @48.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @31.4
Cheuk Lung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Fanling Village | Room 1F

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @15.6
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
The Lohas Malibu | Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 371 ft² @44.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Unit C, High Floor, Block 4

Gross Area: 1,287 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @42.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 4,400 ft² @8.2
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Tai Po Villa Lucca | Mid Floor, Tower 7, Building

Saleable Area: 1,123 ft² @42.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Apartment
Hysan
Garden view
Shatin Greenwood Garden | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 330 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @55.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Fotan El Futuro | Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @39.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22