New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,850 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Royal Palms | Whole Block, No.19, San Francisco Avenue

Gross Area: 2,044 ft² @17.6
Saleable Area: 1,495 ft² @24.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Royal Palms | Whole Block, Santa Monica Avenue

Gross Area: 2,471 ft² @18.2
Saleable Area: 1,713 ft² @26.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$45,000
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 2,188 ft² @13.7
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @15
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Simple
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 250 ft² @11.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 426 ft² @23.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
SHKP
Yuen Long Po Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 473 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @29.6
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
South east
Western Style Bldg
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,108 ft² @36.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 12,314 ft² @7.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$92,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,640 ft² @11.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,771 ft² @6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 786 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @29.9
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22