New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,844 results of property for lease
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,419 ft² @35.9
Elite Union
Lease HKD$51,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Garden view
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 724 ft² @24.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @71.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A7,High Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @41.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @48.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Ming
Yuen Long Hava | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good view
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @30.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @55.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Apartment
VR
Yuen Long Royal Palms | Whole Block, No.19, San Francisco Avenue

Gross Area: 2,044 ft² @17.6
Saleable Area: 1,495 ft² @24.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Royal Palms | Whole Block, Santa Monica Avenue

Gross Area: 2,471 ft² @18.2
Saleable Area: 1,713 ft² @26.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$45,000
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 2,188 ft² @13.7
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @15
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Simple
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 250 ft² @11.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 426 ft² @23.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22