New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,809 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 786 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @29.9
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House

Gross Area: 963 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @26.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant

Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Commercial CarPark

Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$3,200
Residential CarPark
Sole Agent
Hang Hau Yu Ming Court | Low Floor,YU CHEONG HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 601 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @33.8
Trinity Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
Tuen Mun Nai Wai | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @26.9
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @37.5
Lease HKD$6,000
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @46
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Shatin Garden Rivera | Unit 6,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @47.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Po Lam Metro City | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Gross Area: 749 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @40.9
Lease HKD$22,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
City view
Swimming Pool View

Gross Area: 500 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @34.1
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Po Old Mansion | 2/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tai Po 大埔汀角路村屋 | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Tai Po Property
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22