New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,782 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 500 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @34.1
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Po Old Mansion | 2/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tai Po 大埔汀角路村屋 | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Tai Po Property
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Mid Floor,IndiHome, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @40.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @34.9
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sea view
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @34.2
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Shatin Garden Rivera | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 385 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @46.5
Win Kingdom Property
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @22.8
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 899 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @28.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,245 ft² @15.3
Lease HKD$19,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @36.6
Cheuk Lung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @28.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Unit M,High Floor

Saleable Area: 187 ft² @49.2
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22