New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,757 results of property for lease
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 899 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @28.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,245 ft² @15.3
Lease HKD$19,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @36.6
Cheuk Lung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @28.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Unit M,High Floor

Saleable Area: 187 ft² @49.2
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Induction Hob
Shatin Prima Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 525 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @49.6
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 280 ft² @10.7
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @40
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Tai Po Tai Mei Tuk | Room W, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Brother Group Properties Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Pet friendly
Carpark
Tsuen Wan Fu Yung Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @35
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Share Rental
Stand-alone Building
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 786 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @31.4
Joyful Property (belvedere Garden)
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @57.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
VR
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @59.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Apartment
VR
.
Po Lam Finery Park | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 577 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @39.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22