Riley House Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung

RILEY HOUSE Office blds.

Management Company:Guardian Property Management Ltd. (First Pacific Davies Group)

See RILEY HOUSE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 5,041 ft² @7.9
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,900
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,077 ft² @8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$40,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung Riley House | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,077 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Kwai Chung Riley House | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 23,873 ft² @11
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$262,603
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 23,873 ft² @10
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$238,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 5,077 ft² @8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$40,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11