Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,641 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @18.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong 鴻圖道商業大廈

Gross Area: 5,500 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @22.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @23.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
First
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.1
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @18.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Sham Shui Po Ming Tak Building | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @47.5
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit D,Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @62
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
TV cabinet

Gross Area: 400 ft² @30
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit J, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 479 ft² @49.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @25.2
Lease HKD$6,300
landlord
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,580 ft² @11.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 937 ft² @17.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
Mong Kok Tak Bo Building | Unit B1,High Floor

Gross Area: 615 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @36.9
Merry Street Properties Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
Garden view
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.9
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22