Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,623 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,580 ft² @11.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 937 ft² @17.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
Mong Kok Tak Bo Building | Unit B1,High Floor

Gross Area: 615 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @36.9
Merry Street Properties Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
Garden view
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.9
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok 172 Fa Yuen Street | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Lok Fu Kam Kwok Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @32.8
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui Star Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Rightful Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @27.4
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South west
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
City view
Building view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit D,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @71.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sham Shui Po Hai Tan Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 266 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 188 ft² @47.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @42.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin 10 La Salle | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @67.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22