Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,645 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Prince Edward 174 Tung Choi Street | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @30
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room 3F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @51.5
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Ava62 | High Floor,AVA62

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @72.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Swimming Pool View
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 718 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @50.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @47.5
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1,SITE 5

Gross Area: 577 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @47.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 1,919 ft² @15.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Simple
Building view
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @43.3
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 17

Gross Area: 913 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @40.1
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Kowloon City The Avery | Low Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @50.6
Kar Fook Property Agencys Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22