Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,600 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 100 ft² @55
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Hung Wai Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 429 ft² @34.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit D3,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Wong Tai Sin Tropicana Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 623 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @38.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
.
Kwun Tong Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,975 ft² @12.2
Ka Shing Property
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Simple
.
Kwun Tong Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @17
Ka Shing Property
Lease HKD$34,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
.

Gross Area: 450 ft² @17.7
Ka Shing Property
Lease HKD$7,980
Industrial Building
.

Gross Area: 720 ft² @19.4
Ka Shing Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @31.3
Hip Lik Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Sham Shui Po Fuk Sing House | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @43.3
Hip Lik Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 23, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @50.1
Wing Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Mong Kok 172 Fa Yuen Street | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @40
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 2,501 ft² @13.5
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @20.4
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,700
Industrial Building
Elegant
Prince Edward Melbourne Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @44.4
Mercure Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Include Powder Room
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22