Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,666 results of property for lease
Mei Foo Ching Lai Court | Unit 8,Low Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 509 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @40.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Wing Yip Commercial Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @25
New U-fun Realty Agency
Lease HKD$13,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @26.5
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Yun Kei Commercial Building | 中層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 459 ft² @19.6
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
Sham Shui Po Ki Lung Stree | 213, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @31.5
New U-fun Realty Agency
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 224 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 135 ft² @40.7
New U-fun Realty Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 600 ft² @11
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @21.5
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$6,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 386 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @36.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 191 ft² @60.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Low Floor,NO.27 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @56.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 450 ft² @18.9
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Jordan Commercial Building | Room 1

Gross Area: 700 ft² @23.6
Prosperous Land Property Consultants
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Grandview Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 468 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @44.6
Wealthy Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tsim Sha Tsui Companion Court | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22