Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,429 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong World Tech Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,383 ft² @16
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$38,128
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,713 ft² @20
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$34,260
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan Fu Wah Court | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @43.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Bed
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,551 ft² @15
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$53,265
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Cos Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,445 ft² @28
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$40,400
South west
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 901 ft² @25
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$22,525
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po The Vim | Mid Floor,THE VIM, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 212 ft² @66
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Carrianna
Simple
.
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 12,500 ft² @25.6
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$320,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Po Hang Building | Unit B1,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @37.6
Century 21 Comfort Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Yau Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @38.5
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,200 ft² @12.9
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$67,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan 旭日街工廈

Gross Area: 2,260 ft² @9.9
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,300
Industrial Building
Good view
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 784 ft² @52
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @61.9
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Commercial Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @28.9
Infinite (commercial) Property
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11