Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,405 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 590 ft² @32.5
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,200
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @34.7
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,012 ft² @45
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,584
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 770 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @48.2
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @17.7
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @13
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @10.6
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$90,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @18.3
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,800
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,050 ft² @11.9
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Tai Kok Tsui Yen Yau Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @44.1
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @18.4
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,064 ft² @17.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @40.7
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11