Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,720 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 584 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @43.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Vista | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Best One Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Sino
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong The Palace | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
International Gp
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @16.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @74.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Poly
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tong Mei House | 5F205, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @52
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
VR
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @43.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @45.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @16
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Amused | High Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @57.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Emperor
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | High Floor,TAI WAI BUILDING--BLOCK L

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @39.7
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Include Powder Room
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Nam Fung Mansion | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bathroom
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,338 ft² @32
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$106,800
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11