Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,724 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Amused | High Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @57.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Emperor
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | High Floor,TAI WAI BUILDING--BLOCK L

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @39.7
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Include Powder Room
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Nam Fung Mansion | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bathroom
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,338 ft² @32
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$106,800
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 9,014 ft² @5.1
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$46,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @59.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50.7
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Tst Tower | Room H, High Floor

Saleable Area: 928 ft² @39.9
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 591 ft² @32.1
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui No. 2-2A Carnarvon Road, Tsim Sha Tsui

Gross Area: 480 ft² @39.6
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Commercial Office
Kowloon Bay Kowloon Bay Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @12.3
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @20
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @20.7
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @14.8
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11