Wah Shing Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @18.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 645 ft² @19.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Maya Realty International
Lease HKD$3,500
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
North east
Industrial Building
Luxury

Saleable Area: 1,350 ft² @13.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,917 ft² @16.7
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 989 ft² @20
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11