Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,696 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @65
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsim Sha Tsui | Suite

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @50
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$10,000
Subdivided Unit
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Simple
Garden view
Good view
City view
Building view
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @54.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
City view
Sea view
VR

Gross Area: 130 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Soy Street, Mong Kok

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @28
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Upstair Shop
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 13,High Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @33.6
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 541 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @37.6
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,210 ft² @10
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward King Wong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Partially Furnished
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
GGG
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @50.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 404 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @43.1
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Gross Area: 270 ft² @25.2
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 180 ft² @28.9
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11