Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,813 results of property for lease
13 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @35.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,875 ft² @13.3
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @17.9
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @0
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$1
Shop
Simple
North Point Mido Apartments | Unit C,Mid Floor,Mido Apartment, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @63
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
Sai Ying Pun Hung Cheong House | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @50.7
Kong Yip Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 732 ft² @39.6
Hillwood Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
14 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Luen Tak Apartments | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @42.7
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @60
Hillwood Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Shop
Simple
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @78.6
Hillwood Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
Shop
Simple
14 hours ago posted

Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$4,100
Residential CarPark
Kennedy Town Hoi Tao Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @52.9
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Wardobe
Bed
Chair
Partially Furnished
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 293 ft² @52.9
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @70.1
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @81.4
Lease HKD$28,000
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @31.2
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$3,500
Residential CarPark
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22