Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,788 results of property for lease
San Po Kong Lai King Building | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @34
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Cheong Tai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @37.7
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
16 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lung Fai House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.1
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @24.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
16 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 550 ft² @10.2
On Lee Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
16 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @13.8
On Lee Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
16 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
On Lee Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 5A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26.5
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Good view
Clubhouse
Balcony
16 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @32.2
Sheng Hui Estate Agent Company
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Kewelin Street | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @32.7
Sheng Hui Estate Agent Company
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
16 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Kingland Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @43
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
North Point Wah Bo Commercial Building | 501

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @33.2
Titan Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
16 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @56.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$43,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @51.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @47.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22