Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,612 results of property for lease
Jordan Arbour | High Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @62.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Prince Edward 上海街726號 | Unit D3,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @37.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.4
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
K. Wah
Shatin W Luxe | High Floor

Gross Area: 453 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 272 ft² @41.2
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$11,200
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 923 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 603 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @42.1
Lease HKD$19,800
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sheung Wan Talon Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 690 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @46.6
Tsun Tat Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 5,897 ft² @9.8
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @56.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
VR

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @38.9
Hong Ngai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @53.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
VR

Gross Area: 2,074 ft² @8.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Fotan The Arles | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @53
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
VR
Sham Shui Po Vista | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Best One Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11