Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,663 results of property for lease
Sai Kung Village | Twenty Two, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @22.3
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Village House
Sea view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Kennedy Town Lexington Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 588 ft² @64.6
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 601 ft² @29.8
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$17,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 498 ft² @36.1
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 360 ft² @23.3
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 1,117 ft² @66.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$74,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Luxury
To Kwa Wan Kan Tong Building | Unit 19,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @30.3
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
.

Gross Area: 2,298 ft² @13.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A)

Saleable Area: 1,517 ft² @55.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$83,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @43.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 3,700 ft² @12.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$47,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,982 ft² @45
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$89,190
Commercial Office
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin In One | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @66.1
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11