Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,672 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin In One | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @66.1
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 120 ft² @40
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @12.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @43.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Quarry Bay Hon Way Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 473 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 1,556 ft² @26
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,456
Industrial Building
Simple
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 346 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @41.5
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Building view
Simple
Tin Shui Wai Tong Fong Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Lease HKD$3,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Elegant
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @39.8
Joyful Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
China Overseas

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @23.7
Amazing Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 512 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung

Gross Area: 1,610 ft² @37.3
Amazing Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @55
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @48.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11