Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,787 results of property for lease
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @54.3
Home One Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Prince Central | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @74.2
Home One Property
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Unit E,High Floor,VAU Residence

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @59.8
Home One Property
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei Mong Kok Building | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @61.3
Scenic Properties
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long Village | 145A, Whole block

Gross Area: 900 ft² @11.1
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @11.1
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Simple
Kwun Tong Hopewell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @41.3
Kam Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Simple

Gross Area: 802 ft² @17.2
House Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Simple
Sheung Wan Kee On Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @55.4
Koon Sum Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @15.2
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Ngau Tau Kok The Icon | Room 11

Gross Area: 425 ft² @23.1
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$9,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,980 ft² @25
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$74,500
Commercial Office

Saleable Area: 75 ft² @40
Lease HKD$3,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @22
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$41,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
Wan Chai Leighton Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 50 ft² @73.6
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11