Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,640 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @12
Lease HKD$24,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 355 ft² @19.4
Lease HKD$6,880
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 134 ft² @19.3
Lease HKD$2,580
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 111 ft² @21.4
Lease HKD$2,380
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | 43A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @11.7
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @11.7
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Bed
Chair
Cabinet
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 115 ft² @20.7
Lease HKD$2,380
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 100 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$2,500
Studio , 2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 380 ft² @11.1
Saleable Area: 190 ft² @22.1
Lease HKD$4,200
South east
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @20.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,256 ft² @18
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$76,600
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40
Lease HKD$5,200
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 490 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @33.8
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Simple
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
new
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @76.6
One Sand Real Estate Technology Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun The Sherwood | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 599 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @24
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Gross Area: 842 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @67.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11