Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,505 results of property for lease
5 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @54.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
5 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Fook Cheong Building | Unit 10, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49.8
Lease HKD$4,980
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Good view
6 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 16,High Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @33.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
6 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @65.9
Intrust Property
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Sole Agent
6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @43.5
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Building view
6 hours ago posted
Shatin Tai Wai Tenement Building | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @45.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$11,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
6 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @68.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
7 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 655 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @43.9
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @57
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Bookshelf
7 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Mid Floor,VAU Residence, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @73.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Oven
7 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 894 ft² @38.9
Joyfield Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
7 hours ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Gross Area: 689 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @24.9
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
7 hours ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @47.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
7 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Great George Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @53.5
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
7 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor, Tower 1B, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @46.5
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11