Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,465 results of property for lease
-
Yuen Long Village | Fanjin Highway Section, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @20.2
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @32.5
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Mong Kok Novi | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @58.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Lai Sun
Good view
Building view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @40.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tin Shui Wai Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @21.4
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.3
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Timber House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @63.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
New World
Mong Kok Hung Wai Building | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 429 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Happy Valley 77-79 Wong Nai Chung Road | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @46.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$52,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wan Chai L'wanchai | Low Floor,L'WANCHAI

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @66.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Hang Grand Deco Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @56.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$58,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @47.3
Saleable Area: 1,280 ft² @60.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$78,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tai Hang Ronsdale Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 886 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @56.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 850 ft² @13.9
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Tai Hang Bellevue Heights | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,255 ft² @54.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22