Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,389 results of property for lease
Tung Chung Village | Room 1, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @18.2
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @19.9
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Air conditioner
Induction Hob
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Simple
Pet friendly
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 986 ft² @31.4
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
Garden view
South Lantau Island Sanshiwan 2 Bedrooms And 1 Living Room | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @29.7
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
To Kwa Wan Pak Tai Building Tower A | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @32.7
Lease HKD$3,600
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 639 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @45.9
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @48
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Man Ying Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.3
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Mid Floor,ON TSUI MANSION,SITE D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @48.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay The Orchards | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @56
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
The Lohas Wings At Seaii | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @37.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Apartment
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @61.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @36
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan Royal View Hotel

Gross Area: 400 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @48.1
Lease HKD$12,600
1 Bedroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11