Park Ivy Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui

Park Ivy Estate

Park Ivy is located at 8 Ivy Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from July 2014. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 113 residential units, designed from Studio to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 256 to 957 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Park Ivy; There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Park Ivy estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Ivy | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 351 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @54.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
North
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Ivy | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 351 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @54.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Kok Tsui Park Ivy | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @52.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Park Ivy | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @49.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Tai Kok Tsui Park Ivy | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 351 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @57.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22