Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,654 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room G, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @34.7
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 422 ft² @30.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
Shek O | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 4,000 ft² @125
Fse International
Lease HKD$500,000
5+ Bedrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Garden
Ensuite
Good school zone
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,SITE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 923 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 814 ft² @39.3
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | High Floor,Tower 7,II

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @39.1
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Jordan Carmen's Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,THREE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 793 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
VR
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 11

Gross Area: 551 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @40.4
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Cheung Sha Wan Yee Kok Court | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 685 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @35.5
Tim Fat Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Discovery Bay | Unit E,Mid Floor,GREENERY COURT,Greenvale Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @36
Land Master Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6A,Phase IIB

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @62.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Great Eagle
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @56.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms
Coffee Table
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 807 ft² @60.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor, Tower 3

Gross Area: 1,057 ft² @42.6
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @55
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
City view
Sea view
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @14
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11