Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,716 results of property for lease
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @47
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Baguio Villa | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 21

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 1,363 ft² @38.2
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Wan Chai Paul Yee Mansion | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @69.3
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @43.5
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @60.6
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @42.5
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @38.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Sea view
VR
North Point Seaview Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 407 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @53.6
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Low Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @48.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @46.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 20

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @38.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sai Ying Pun Yuk Ming Towers | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 652 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @46.6
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 17,High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11