Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,610 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai Apartment | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @60.5
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
4 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Nan Hai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @57
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Low Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @64.9
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @33.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Sham Shui Po The Vim | High Floor,THE VIM

Saleable Area: 289 ft² @60.6
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Carrianna
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.3
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Tung On Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 335 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @46.2
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @42.8
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chun Wo
Good view
Building view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 8,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 692 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @40.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 950 ft² @74.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$71,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Poly
Sea view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @40.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit M,Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @48.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Building view
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11