Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,161 results of property for lease
Kowloon City High Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 192 ft² @59.9
Saleable Area: 182 ft² @63.2
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @61.4
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Happy Valley Ascot Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @52.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road South Crest | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,248 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @28.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | Unit B, Low Floor, Cedar Iii

Gross Area: 1,135 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @26.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 958 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @26.7
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,800
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Tower, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @27.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Wing Tai
Luxury

Gross Area: 895 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @27.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @29.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit H,Low Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @42.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$12,998
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Balcony
Terrace
Clubhouse
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Temple Street

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @31.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$65,000
House
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Savanna Garden | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 45, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,248 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 1,110 ft² @35.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Sai Wan Ho The Oakridge | High Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @54.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @52.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11