Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,538 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @65.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Ground Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @42.8
Q Power Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Simple
Garden
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 3,160 ft² @53.2
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$168,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
4 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 651 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @50
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Unit M, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @35.7
Q Power Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Simple
Balcony
Maid bedroom
4 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit H,Low Floor,Tower 1A,South Land

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @61.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @48.6
C21 Ai Property
Lease HKD$24,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 997 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 989 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @43.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Ho Chung Village | Ho Chung Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @39.7
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Southern District Sham Wan Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @46
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Balcony
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ka Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @33.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11