Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,207 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Ma Yau Tong Village | 1St Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @72.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Tai Yue Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @54.2
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Cheung Sha Wan On Ning Building | Unit D, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @43.9
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 342 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @47.9
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour | Unit Sky Manor,High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 2,191 ft² @136
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$298,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 220 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Microwave Oven

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @56.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Emperor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @51.2
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @35.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @48.6
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @45.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Kennedy Town The Merton | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 666 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @59
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09