Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,009 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po West Park | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hanison
Good view
Luxury
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @32.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Wo Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @41.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @28.6
Cheong Fuk Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 8,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Ming Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @45.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Wardobe
Tai Kok Tsui Aquila Square Mile | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @63.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Happy Valley May Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 698 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @53.9
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Henley Park | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @54.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Crystal Court | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 712 ft² @47.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
City view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A5,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 231 ft² @41.6
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Lai Shing Building | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 479 ft² @33.4
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A, High Floor, Block 33, Phase 6

Gross Area: 1,940 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 1,552 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Fung Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @44.7
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @42.7
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.616 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.016%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-08

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09