Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,717 results of property for lease
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 1,760 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @36
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
North east
Apartment
HKR
Balcony
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @51.7
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Tuen Mun Mei Hang Building | High Floor, Block B

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Wan Chai Queen's Cube | Low Floor,QUEEN’S CUBE

Gross Area: 419 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 289 ft² @60.6
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Nan Fung
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @61.6
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Wan Chai The Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @62.1
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Sino
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Fanling Village | Full Layer

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @16.7
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Grand Tower | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 472 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @32.4
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
International Gp
Good view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,419 ft² @35.9
Elite Union
Lease HKD$51,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 619 ft² @46
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @65.1
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @22.1
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 795 ft² @58.9
Chief Properties
Lease HKD$46,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER2(EMERALD HOUSE)

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @67.6
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Unit 57,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @34.9
Ka Kui Property
Lease HKD$12,300
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11