Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

316 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 1,884 ft² @26.5
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Mori | Unit M,High Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @33.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @29.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @34.8
Idream Property
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,995 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 1,583 ft² @25.3
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road South Crest | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 934 ft² @28.9
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Whole Block, House No. H7, Street A

Gross Area: 2,652 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 2,586 ft² @24.4
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @36.3
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Jade Grove | Unit 11A,Whole Block,Block_10_temp_add

Saleable Area: 2,389 ft² @25.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$61,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 2,833 ft² @32.8
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$93,000
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 1,662 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @36.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 5,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @39.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 3B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @28.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Vanke
Balcony
Clubhouse
Ensuite
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @25.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$20,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Vanke
Balcony
Clubhouse
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11