Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

316 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 6,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @37.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @49.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Balcony
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Seaview Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,152 ft² @5.6
Saleable Area: 823 ft² @7.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
Good view
All Furniture
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @31.4
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Low Floor, Tower 9, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,405 ft² @39.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$55,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @28.4
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @30.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aquamarine Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,298 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @23.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Maid bedroom
Ensuite

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @28.4
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @40
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,357 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$138,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 1,884 ft² @26.5
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,大廈, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,577 ft² @25.4
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$40,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Whole Block, Street A

Gross Area: 3,815 ft² @16.5
Saleable Area: 2,465 ft² @25.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 1,884 ft² @26.5
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11