Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

315 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @26.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 975 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @25.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ka Fuk Lane | Room 15, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Kali-on Property Agents
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Balcony
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @44.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,995 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 1,583 ft² @25.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @28.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,571 ft² @25.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @38.3
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @39.1
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma By The Sea | Unit B1,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @27
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit M,Low Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @41.3
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 6,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @37.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11