Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

315 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | Unit B, Low Floor, Cedar Iii

Gross Area: 1,135 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @26.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @45.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor(UG-10|19/F),TOWER 5,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @43.3
My Home Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,717 ft² @33.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @35.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,357 ft² @41.1
Honesty Property Agency
Lease HKD$138,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South east
House
Apartment
Emperor
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,295 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 2,044 ft² @31.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
5+ Bedrooms
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @36
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @39.2
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @38.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @30.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peridot Court | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 819 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 686 ft² @23.3
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Simple
Partially Furnished
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Village | Tai Lam Chung Estate, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @20
Dortin Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Simple
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 975 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @25.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 2B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @29.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11