Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

317 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peridot Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @26.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @39.6
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @30.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @31.4
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @36.3
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 622 ft² @27
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @32.2
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$12,300
Apartment
Kerry
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 5A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @28.8
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @37.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @43.7
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$9,000
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @33
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,652 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 2,586 ft² @24.4
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11