New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,643 results of property for lease
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @7.8
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 918 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @43.9
Midland
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Low Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 715 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @33.7
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @18.8
Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @27.8
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Outdoor Car Park
Washing Machine
Pet friendly
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6 (6A), II

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @57.6
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 579 ft² @34.9
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$20,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sheung Shui Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Shing Great Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms
Village House
Western Style Bldg
Tong Lau
Po Lam Metro City | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @43.1
Trinity Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$17,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tai Po Tsing Yuen Building | Room 5, High Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @31.9
Cozy House Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Tong Lau
Roof top
MTR nearby
Tai Wai Glamour Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.4
Cozy House Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Tsuen Wan City Point | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Saleable Area: 683 ft² @43.9
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Yuet Bor Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @75
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 2B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @29.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @48.9
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22