New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,595 results of property for lease
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G, High Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @56.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @56.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
VR
Kwai Chung Wah Yuen Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @29.6
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 688 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @46.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 918 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @43.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
The Lohas Wings At Seaii | Low Floor,TOWER 5 (5A)

Saleable Area: 631 ft² @37.7
Smile Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 852 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 691 ft² @43.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 865 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @45.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Sino
All Electrical Appliance
City view
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 648 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @28.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ka Fuk Lane | Room 15, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Kali-on Property Agents
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Balcony
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | High Floor,BLOCK 9A

Saleable Area: 1,224 ft² @44
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$53,800
Apartment
Great Eagle
VR
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,410 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 967 ft² @26.9
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Outdoor Car Park
Garden view
Pet friendly
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II

Gross Area: 673 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @26.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22