New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,659 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Sino
All Electrical Appliance
City view
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 648 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @28.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ka Fuk Lane | Room 15, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Kali-on Property Agents
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Balcony
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | High Floor,BLOCK 9A

Saleable Area: 1,224 ft² @44
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$53,800
Apartment
Great Eagle
VR
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,410 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 967 ft² @26.9
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Outdoor Car Park
Garden view
Pet friendly
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II

Gross Area: 673 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @26.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms
VR
Yuen Long Fung Yue Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @27.3
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Shatin Hong Lam Court | High Floor,SHAN LAM HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 827 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @31
Sui Wo Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @28.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @38.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,500
Apartment
Great Eagle
Partially Furnished
All Furniture
VR
Kwai Chung Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @41.7
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,FORUM COURT--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 941 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @38.1
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
Sai Kung Ho Chung Village | Ho Chung Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @44.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B8,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @40.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22